GLC-SX-MM CISCO DATA SHEET PDF

Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm.

Author: Jutaur Zugami
Country: Solomon Islands
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Software
Published (Last): 7 January 2016
Pages: 429
PDF File Size: 11.8 Mb
ePub File Size: 1.92 Mb
ISBN: 624-1-88529-439-7
Downloads: 56932
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Nazil

Hong Kong Air Parcel.

Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Buyer Protection Daa More. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Data Sheet – Page 1 of 6 |

Original new sealed Cisco product: Sales expert Susan send me relative link You are a 5 stars sales expert. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch.

  COMPREHENDING MONADS WADLER PDF

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which glc-sx-m, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. A very reliable supplier.

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr??

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Live Chat Email Us.

Of course you can. Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i.

Yes, of course, they can interact with each other. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: The coupon can help you save cost. Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured.

  KRAMER VP-84ETH PDF

It is true, not fake card. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch.

Now it has the best price. If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon. Although your price glc-s-mm not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. Will the price be lower? You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

GLC-SX-MMD

Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. The only issue I’ve ever sneet is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

What platforms does it support?